NFL 614 236 03

Nightflight – 2011/12/31

Klassik Lounge Nightflight Sylvester-Special

… and here comes the playlist (for those who know & wanna know):
Tune in: Klassik Lounge Nightflight →

00:00-00:30
01 Moby, Division (Little Idiot)
02 Gustavo Santaolalla, The spirit will survive (Königskinder)
03 Audio Shaman, The wedding song (One World Music)
04 Trio Bravo+, Vorspann (Ozella)
05 Matthew Herbert, Cafe del flore (Trio Reprise) (!k7)
06 Ludovico Einaudi, Lady Labyrinth (Decca)
07 Smolik, B.rain (Kayax)
08 Josete Ordonez, Por el mar (Ozella)
09 Kaya Project, Quanto tiempo (One World Music)
00:30-01:00
01 Ohm-G & Bruno, One (Pschent)
02 Oka, Lakatoi (Okamusic)
03 Stefan Obermaier, Choral (Universal)
04 Gotan Project, Rayuela (Ya Basta)
05 Bonobo, Kiara (Ninja Tune)
06 Jettricks, Lose you (Lemongrass Deep House Rmx.) (LGM)
07 Karminsky Experience Inc., Departures (Guidance)
01:00-01:30
01 Jon Hopkins, Second sense (Just Music)
02 Gelka, When ya gotta go ya gotta go (Wax on)
03 Reinmar Henschke, On air (Ozella)
04 Eddie Silverton, My balcony (Phunctional Loungin)
05 Minus 8, Elysian fields (Compost)
06 Lex Baxter, Taboo (JoJo Effect Rmx.) (ChinChin)
01:30-02:00
01 Parov Stelar & Lilja Bloom, Coco (Rmx.) (Etage Noir)
02 Ricoloop, Mowgli (In-D)
03 Bob Holroyd, Amka (Long Tale)
04 Bajofondo, Zitarrosa (Surco Rec.)
05 Meanderthals, Bugges room (Smalltown Supersound)
06 Nitin Sawhney, Distant dreams (Acoustic Version) (Cooking Vinyl)
02:00-02:30
01 Bajka, The bellman’s speech (Valique Seaside Rmx.) (ChinChin)
02 Kraak & Smaak, Mambo Solitario (Jalapeno)
03 DJ Disse, Taxi to war (Music for dreams)
04 Razoof, Let’s think of what we’ve got (Salz Mix) (CKP)
05 Goulasch Exotica vs. The Lushlife Project, Keleti Szel (Luxury House)
06 Hildegard Knef, Das ist Berlin (Klangecht Rmx.) (Popup/Universal)
07 Newton, World Ikon (Concorde Avenue)
02:30-03:00
01 Bardo State, Sospiro (United)
02 Max Melvin, Endless (Maxelect)
03 Wax Tailor, How I feel (Under Cover)
04 Lemongrass, Salon de musique (LGM)
05 Footsteps in Africa (OST), Mariama (Mashti Rmx.) (Kiah Keya)
06 Unit Blue, Deejay’s feel (Planet Inspiration)
07 Fabian Römer, Entscheidung (Königskinder)
03:00-03:30
01 Bliss, Mivahetsek (Music for dreams)
02 Karen Gibson Roc, Painted room (LGM)
03 Galaxy, Toksin (Chillcode)
04 Laya Project, Going to Seville (Kaya Project Rmx.) (EarthSync)
05 Solee, Legends (Slow Motion Mix) (Elux)
06 Ryuichi Sakamoto, Kizuna (Unseen)
03:30-04:00
01 Honeyroot, A change is gonna come (Just Music)
02 Carbon based lifeforms, 20 minutes (Ultimae)
03 Andreas Vollenweider feat. Prem Joshua, World inside a grain of sand (Content)
04 Vibrasphere, Tierra Azul (Cloud 99 Music)
05 Future Loop Foundation, Everything as it should be (Just Music)
06 King Creosote & Jon Hopkins, Bubble (Double Six)

Leave a Reply